Общеобразовательные организации
«Гимназия № 1»
https://gim1ugl.edu.yar.ru 152615, г.Углич, пл.Пушкина, д.8
+7 (48532) 2-09-55, 2-20-31
Директор — Петрова Елена Леонидовна
152615, г.Углич, Студенческий городок, д.2
+7 (48532) 2-26-31, 2-44-20
Директор — Серова Елена Германовна
152610, г.Углич, ул. Ярославская, д.49
+7 (48532) 5-30-61
Директор — Стрельцова Светлана Вячеславовна
152610, г.Углич, ул. Ярославская, д.10-а
+7 (48532) 5-62-40, 5-01-76
Директор — Маслова Алевтина Львовна
152612, г.Углич, Ленинское шоссе, д.1-а
+7 (48532) 2-13-31, 2-40-31
Директор — Пятницына Наталья Львовна
152611, г.Углич, ул. Кирова, д.83
+7 (48532) 5-51-81, 2-31-31
Директор — Смирнова Нина Петровна
152613, г.Углич, ул. Старостина, д.12
+7 (48532) 5-41-05, 5-38-04
Директор — Кузнецова Наталия Борисовна
152610, г.Углич, мкр. Мирный, д.31
+7 (48532) 5-41-76, 5-63-67
Директор — Синильникова Юлия Андреевна
152613, г.Углич
Корпус 1: ул. Северная, д.4.
Корпус 2: ул. З.Золотовой, д.62-а
+7 (48532) 5-16-49, 5-40-73
Директор — Мусинов Валерий Сергеевич
152615, г. Углич, м-н Мирный, д.31
+7 (48532) 2-22-31
Директор — Родионова Ольга Васильевна
152636, Угличский район, Ильинское поселение, д.Василёво
+7 (48532) 4-34-48, 4-34-17
Директор — Иванова Ольга Юрьевна
152650, Угличский р-н, Головинское поселение, с.Воздвиженское
+7 (48532) 4-84-82, 4-84-93
И.о. директора — Баранова Татьяна Николаевна
152634, Угличский район, Ильинское поселение, с.Ново
+7 (48532) 4-32-68
Директор — Марасанова Валентина Николаевна
152640, Угличский район, Головинское поселение, с.Головино
+7 (48532) 4-62-60
Директор — Гусева Татьяна Геннадьевна
152657, Угличский район, Слободское поселение, с.Дивная гора
+7 (48532) 4-55-41
Директор — Богомолов Андрей Викторович
152603, Угличский район, Ильинское поселение, с.Заозерье
+7 (48532) 4-37-82, 5-70-64
Директор — Тушнева Любовь Алексеевна
152630, Угличский район, Ильинское поселение, с.Ильинское
+7 (48532) 4-26-53, 2-12-29
Директор — Соколова Олеся Анатольевна
152629, Угличский район, Слободское поселение, с.Клементьево
+7 (48532) 4-66-42
Директор — Пуховая Наталья Александровна
152642, Угличский район, Головинское сельское поселение, с.Климатино
+7 (48532) 4-91-42
Директор — Шестакова Нина Витальевна
152600, Угличский район, Улейминское поселение, д.Маймеры
+7 (48532) 4-81-82
Директор — Ваульчикова Наталья Александровна
152643, Угличский район, Отрадновское поселение, д.Воронцово
+7 (48532) 4-41-66
Директор — Колпакова Елена Вячеславовна
152601, Угличский район, Отрадновское поселение, п.Отрадный
+7 (48532) 4-71-98, 4-71-99
Директор — Хорошулина Ирина Николевна
152646, Угличский район, Головинское поселение, д.Заречье
+7 (48532) 4-82-73
Директор — Веселова Галина Геннадьевна
152625, Угличский район, Слободское поселение, с.Покровское
+7 (48532) 4-97-22
Директор — Королькова Ирина Николаевна
pokrovshk.uglich@yarregion.ru
Улейминская средняя общеобразовательная школа им. Героя Советского Союза Дерюгина А.В.
152626, Угличский район, Улейминское поселение, с.Улейма
+7 (48532) 4-74-22, 4-74-21
Директор — Казанская Анна Евгеньевна
uleimasch.uglich@yarregion.ru
Юрьевская средняя общеобразовательная шк
152642, Угличский район, Ильинское поселение, д.Вякирево
+7 (48532) 4-67-60
Директор — Власов Анатолий Юрьевич
school-yur.uglich@yarregion.ru